Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren


Jongste jeugd
Byronne Eenhoorn[email protected]
senioren

Overig
MO10 Blauw - Amsterdam Blauw
11:15
Uit
MO10 Groen - Zandvoort MO10-1
09:00
Uit
MO10 Oranje - HC AMVJ MO10-4
08:30 - V4
Thuis
MO10 Rood - Haarlem Rood
08:30
Uit
MO10 Wit - Qui Vive MO10-1
09:00
Uit
MO12-1 - Reigers MO12-1
08:45
Uit
MO12-2 - HBS MO12-1
08:30
Uit
MO12-3 - Alliance MO12-3
08:45
Uit
MO12-4 - Haarlem MO12-3
09:45 - V3
Thuis
MO12-5 - Alliance MO12-7
11:20 - V3
Thuis
MO12-6 - Haarlem MO12-4
15:45
Uit
MO12-7 - Zandvoort MO12-2
10:35
Uit
MO14-1 - Alkmaar MO14-1
10:50
Uit
MO14-2 - Alliance MO14-2
11:15 - V4
Thuis
MO14-3 - HMHC Saxenburg MO14-2
11:40 - V2
Thuis
MO14-4 - Alkmaar MO14-2
10:45
Uit
MO14-5 - Westerpark MO14-3
11:15 - V5
Thuis
MO14-6 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MO14-2
12:15
Uit
MO14-7 - Zandvoort MO14-3
13:15 - V2
Thuis
MO14-8 - Amsterdam MO14-6
14:10
Uit
MO16-1 - HIC MO16-1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
MO16-2 - Bennebroek MO16-1
10:35
Uit
MO16-3 - Alliance MO16-3
17:55
Uit
MO16-4 - Alliance MO16-6
15:15
Uit
MO16-5 - AHC IJburg MO16-5
14:30 - V3
Thuis
MO16-6 - Haarlem MO16-6
12:50 - V5
Thuis
MO16-7 - Westerpark MO16-4
12:55 - V3
Thuis
MO18-1 - HC Zwolle MO18-1
12:10
Uit
MO18-2 - BHC Overbos MO18-1
16:30
Uit
MO18-3 - Pinoke MO18-8
14:25 - V5
Thuis
MO18-4 - Amsterdam MO18-5
14:55 - V4
Thuis
MO18-5 - Abcoude MO18-2
16:30
Uit
MO8 Blauw - Westerpark MO8-3
08:40 - V5
Thuis
MO8 Geel - VVV Blauw
08:40 - V3
Thuis
MO8 Groen - HBS MO8-2
08:40 - V3
Thuis
MO8 Oranje - HC AMVJ MO8-4
08:40 - V3
Thuis
MO8 Rood - Haarlem Rood
08:30
Uit
MO8 Wit - Reigers MO8-1
08:40 - V3
Thuis
MO9 Blauw - Xenios MO9-1
09:45 - V5
Thuis
MO9 Geel - HMHC Saxenburg MO9-3
09:45 - V5
Thuis
MO9 Groen - Alliance Wit
08:30 - V5
Thuis
MO9 Oranje - Bloemendaal Oranje
08:30 - V5
Thuis
MO9 Rood - Bloemendaal Rood
09:25
Uit
MO9 Wit - K.H.C. Strawberries MO9-5
09:00
Uit
Overig
JO10 Blauw - FIT Blauw
09:45 - V4
Thuis
JO10 Geel - HBS JO10-3
09:35
Uit
JO10 Groen - Hoorn Oranje
09:45 - V4
Thuis
JO10 Oranje - Bloemendaal JO10-3
08:30 - V4
Thuis
JO10 Rood - Alliance Wit
08:45
Uit
JO12-1 - Bloemendaal JO12-1
13:05 - V4
Thuis
JO12-2 - HBS JO12-1
08:30 - V1
Thuis
JO12-3 - Bloemendaal JO12-3
08:30 - V2
Thuis
JO12-4 - Kikkers JO12-1
10:05 - V2
Thuis
JO12-5 - Amsterdam JO12-3
10:30
Uit
JO12-6 - VVV JO12-2
10:30
Uit
JO14-1 - Pinoke JO14-1
10:20 - V1
Thuis
JO14-2 - Amsterdam JO14-2
12:10
Uit
JO14-3 - Amsterdam JO14-4
13:40
Uit
JO14-4 - Bloemendaal JO14-5
11:35
Uit
JO14-5 - Bennebroek JO14-2
16:05
Uit
JO14-6 - Magnus JO14-1
12:40
Uit
JO16-1 - Pinoke JO16-1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JO16-2 - Forescate JO16-1
12:10
Uit
JO16-3 - FIT JO16-2
15:50 - V1
Thuis
JO16-4 - Myra JO16-2
14:30
Uit
JO16-5 - FIT JO16-3
16:05 - V3
Thuis
JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-1
14:15
Uit
JO18-3 - Qui Vive JO18-2
14:50 - V2
Thuis
JO18-4 - Myra JO18-3
16:00 - V5
Thuis
JO8 Blauw - FIT Blauw
09:30
Uit
JO8 Geel - BHC Overbos JO8-1
09:20
Uit
JO8 Groen - HBS JO8-3
08:30
Uit
JO8 Oranje - Westerpark JO8-5
08:40 - V5
Thuis
JO8 Rood - Bloemendaal Blauw
08:30
Uit
JO9 Blauw - Haarlem Rood
08:30
Uit
JO9 Groen - Magnus JO9-1
09:00
Uit
JO9 Oranje - Qui Vive JO9-1
09:45 - V5
Thuis
JO9 Rood - FIT JO9
09:45 - V5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten