Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren


Jongste jeugd
Byronne Eenhoorn[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - Fletiomare MA1
15:50 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - HBS MA2
17:50 - V4
Thuis
MA3 - Terriers MA4
14:30 - V5
Thuis
MA5 - HC Spire MA2
16:25 - V3
Thuis
MA6 - Purmerend MA3
15:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Bloemendaal MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - HIC MB2
16:10
Uit
MB3 - Terriers MB2
13:55
Uit
MB4 - MHC Amstelveen MB2
17:30 - V2
Thuis
MB5 - Amsterdam MB4
17:40 - V5
Thuis
MB6 - Pinoke MB6
17:20
Uit
MB7 - Xenios MB6
15:50 - V2
Thuis
MB8 - THC Hurley MB6
16:05 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - hdm MC1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Pinoke MC2
10:20 - V1
Thuis
MC3 - Pinoke MC3
11:00
Uit
MC4 - HIC MC3
14:00 - V2
Thuis
MC5 - Abcoude MC2
14:00
Uit
MC6 - Myra MC5
13:00
Uit
MC7 - AHC IJburg MC5
13:20 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Bennebroek MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - HMHC Saxenburg MD1
09:55
Uit
MD3 - HIC MD5
10:20 - V2
Thuis
MD4 - Purmerend MD2
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MD5 - Haarlem MD6
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MD6 - Westerpark MD5
11:20 - V5
Thuis
MD7 - MHC Heerhugowaard MD2
11:15
Uit
MD8 - AHC IJburg MD5
13:30
Uit
Meisjes E
ME6 Blauw - HBS M6E1
08:15
Uit
ME6 Geel - Reigers M6E3
11:45
Uit
ME6 Groen - Reigers M6E1
09:45 - V5
Thuis
ME6 Oranje - HC Athena M6E3
10:40
Uit
ME6 Rood - Alliance M6E5
08:30 - V5
Thuis
ME6 Wit - HMHC Saxenburg M6E1
09:45 - V5
Thuis
ME8 Blauw - Pinoke M8E1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
ME8 Groen - HC Athena M8E4
13:00
Uit
ME8 Oranje - Zandvoort M8E1
09:30
Uit
ME8 Rood - THC Hurley M8E2
11:00
Uit
ME8 Wit - Castricum M8E3
09:45 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF Blauw - Alkmaar MF6
08:40
Uit
MF Geel - Haarlem MF5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF Groen - Myra MF3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF Oranje - HC Athena MF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF Rood - THC Hurley MF1
08:30
Uit
MF Wit - Castricum MF3
10:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Fletiomare JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - Bennebroek JA1
14:55 - V3
Thuis
JA3 - HBS JA3
17:45
Uit
JA4 - HC AMVJ JA1
16:30
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Rotterdam JB1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - FIT JB1
15:30
Uit
JB3 - THC Hurley JB3
16:20
Uit
JB4 - Pinoke JB3
17:30 - V1
Thuis
JB5 - Terriers JB2
16:10 - V4
Thuis
JB6 - Bloemendaal JB3
14:35
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Cartouche JC1
10:30
Uit
JC2 - Qui Vive JC1
12:30 - V4
Thuis
JC3 - Kikkers JC1
12:10
Uit
JC4 - K.H.C. Strawberries JC1
14:20 - V4
Thuis
JC5 - Haarlem JC2
15:40
Uit
JC6 - Myra JC3
12:55 - V5
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - HC Athena JD1
12:10
Uit
JD2 - Amsterdam JD2
08:30 - V1
Thuis
JD3 - Alliance JD3
08:30
Uit
JD4 - Qui Vive JD1
12:10 - V2
Thuis
JD5 - Bennebroek JD2
09:15
Uit
JD6 - Diemen JD1MIX
11:50 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
JE6 Blauw - Pinoke J6E2
08:30
Uit
JE6 Geel - AHC IJburg J6E3
09:30
Uit
JE6 Groen - Bloemendaal J6E3
08:30 - V5
Thuis
JE6 Oranje - BHC Overbos J6E1
08:45
Uit
JE6 Rood - Amsterdam J6E2
09:45 - V5
Thuis
JE6 Wit - BHC Overbos J6E2
08:30 - V5
Thuis
JE8 Blauw - Amsterdam J8E2
09:45 - V4
Thuis
JE8 Geel - Haarlem J8E4
08:30 - V4
Thuis
JE8 Groen - THC Hurley J8E3
11:00
Uit
JE8 Oranje - Alliance J8E1
08:30 - V4
Thuis
JE8 Rood - Alliance J8E4
08:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF Blauw - Westerpark JF3
08:45
Uit
JF Groen - THC Hurley JF2
08:30
Uit
JF Oranje - Mijdrecht JF1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
JF Rood - Alliance JF3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten